Is Milano Salami & Provolone Cheese Rollitos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MILANO SALAMI (PORK, SALT, SEASONINGS [SWISS CHARD EXTRACT, RADISH EXTRACT, CARROT EXTRACT, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, ACEROLA EXTRACT], SPICES, DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, PEPPER, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE).
Check Milano Salami & Provolone Cheese Rollitos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milano Salami & Provolone Cheese Rollitos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreading Baking


