Is Milbona Cheese Singles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
30% Cheddar Cheese (Milk), 20% Cheese (Milk), Liquid Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Emulsifying Salts: Potassium Bitartrates, Diphosphates, Triphosphates, Polyphosphates, Sodium Phosphates; Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Protein, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Colours: Paprika Extract, Carotenes. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona Cheese Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Cheese Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


