Is Milbona Fat Free Strawberry Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
91% Skimmed Milk, 4.5% Strawberry Puree, Concentrated Grape Juice, Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Carrot Concentrate, Lemon Extract, Stabiliser: Pectins, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia, Lactase. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona Fat Free Strawberry Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Fat Free Strawberry Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


