Is Milbona Full Fat Soft Cheese Garlic & Herb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full-fat soft cheese (Milk), Salt, Herbs, Garlic, Onion, Sugar, Spice Extracts, Thickener: Guar Gum.

Check Milbona Full Fat Soft Cheese Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep