Is Milbona High Protein Blueberry Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, 5% Blueberries, 1.5% Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Maize Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Yogurt Cultures (contains Milk), Lactase, Natural Flavouring. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona High Protein Blueberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie