Is Milbona High Protein Blueberry Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, 5% Blueberries, 1.5% Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Maize Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Yogurt Cultures (contains Milk), Lactase, Natural Flavouring. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona High Protein Blueberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona High Protein Blueberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


