Is Milbona High Protein Coffee Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% Milk Protein, 20% Coffee, 19% Skimmed Milk, Stabilisers: Sodium Carbonates, Potassium Phosphates, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Lactase. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona High Protein Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go