Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milbona Light Greek Style Strawberry Yogurts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (milk), Water, 8% Strawberries, Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser: Pectins; Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sweetener: Aspartame; Black Carrot Concentrate, Flavouring. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona Light Greek Style Strawberry Yogurts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Milbona Light Greek Style Strawberry Yogurts | Spoonful