Is Milbona Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Pasteurized Cream (milk), Lactic Ferments, Salt, Stabilizers: Carrageenan And Gellan Gum, Thickeners: Guar Gum And Xanthan Gum, And Preservative: Potassium Sorbate. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


