Is Milbona Reduced Fat Soft Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Salt, Thickener: Guar Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Milbona Reduced Fat Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSpreadSnackingGarnishing