Is Milbona Reduced Fat Soft Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Salt, Thickener: Guar Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Milbona Reduced Fat Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milbona Reduced Fat Soft Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSpreadSnackingGarnishing


