Is MILD BARBACOA SHREDDED BEEF IN SAUCE, BARBACOA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC SPICES INCLUDING ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.
Check MILD BARBACOA SHREDDED BEEF IN SAUCE, BARBACOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD BARBACOA SHREDDED BEEF IN SAUCE, BARBACOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


