Is Mild Beef Jerky Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate, paprika, spices, garlic, sodium nitrite.
Check Mild Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


