Is Mild Beef Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate, paprika, spices, garlic, sodium nitrite.

Check Mild Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go