Is MILD BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SALT, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), EGG YOLK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS [CONTAINS SOY], AND TAMARIND), DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO, TOCOPHEROL).
Check MILD BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


