Is MILD BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SALT, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), EGG YOLK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS [CONTAINS SOY], AND TAMARIND), DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO, TOCOPHEROL).
Check MILD BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MILD BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingCookingMarinading


