Is MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyMildRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep