Is MILD CHEDDAR FANCY SHREDDED CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR). ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, CALCIUM SULFATE, NATAMYCIN [MOLD INHIBITOR]).

Check MILD CHEDDAR FANCY SHREDDED CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingMeal PrepSnacking