Is MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATILLOS, GREEN CHILES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR.
Check MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


