Is MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD CLASSIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avacado, Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Granulated Garlic

Check MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD CLASSIC is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsWalmart Ca

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping