Is MILD CLASSIC QUESO, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE AMERICAN CHEESE BLEND (WHITE AMERICAN CHEESE [CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES], FILTERED WATER, PASTEURIZED CREAM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT), WHOLE MILK (MILK, VITAMIN D3), FILTERED WATER, ONIONS, DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPER SLICES (JALAPENO PEPPERS, FILTERED WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CILANTRO.

Check MILD CLASSIC QUESO, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? MILD CLASSIC QUESO, MILD | Spoonful