Is MILD DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES.
Check MILD DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryMildAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupTopping


