Is MILD GOAT CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, GARLIC, POPPY SEED, ONION, SALT AND ENZYMES.

Check MILD GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing