Is Mild Gouda Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Natural Colour, Natamycin

Check Mild Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Gouda Cheese is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing