Is MILD GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD, ENCHILADA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, JALAPENO PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS SOY AND WHEAT), ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check MILD GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD, ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD, ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MildGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


