Is MILD GUACAMOLE, MILD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HASS AVOCADOS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: WATER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check MILD GUACAMOLE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD GUACAMOLE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


