Is Mild Guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass avocado, tomato, red onion, contains 2% or less of: lime juice, salt, serrano pepper, cilantro, vinegar, granulated garlic.

Check Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping