Is MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER & FENNEL), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER STUFFED IN NATURAL PORK CASINGS.
Check MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


