Is Mild Italian Pork Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Spices, Demerara Sugar, Soybean Oil, Pork Casings

Check Mild Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Italian Pork Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichGrillingMeal Prep