Is Mild Italian Pork Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GARLIC, SUGAR
Check Mild Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Italian Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty, Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySlightly Sweet
Texture
Savory
Commonly used for
Cook IngMeat BaseDinnerSandwich Filling


