Is MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD ITALIAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT.
Check MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking


