Is MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & PEPPER).

Check MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich