Is MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BLEND OF SPICES AND SEASONINGS (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE EXTRACTIVE), WATER, VINEGAR, AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. GLUTEN FREE.
Check MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking


