Is MILD ITALIAN TURKEY FRESH SAUSAGE IN NATURAL PORK CASING, MILD ITALIAN TURKEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Turkey, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Spices (Including Fennel & Black Pepper), Dextrose, Paprika, Sugar, Natural Flavors. Stuffed In Natural Pork Casing.
Check MILD ITALIAN TURKEY FRESH SAUSAGE IN NATURAL PORK CASING, MILD ITALIAN TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ITALIAN TURKEY FRESH SAUSAGE IN NATURAL PORK CASING, MILD ITALIAN TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Roll


