Is MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS, RED BELL PEPPER, PINEAPPLE, GREEN PEPPER, PAPAYAS, YELLOW ONION, ORANGES, CILANTRO, JALAPENOS

Check MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking