Is MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOS, RED BELL PEPPER, PINEAPPLE, GREEN PEPPER, PAPAYAS, YELLOW ONION, ORANGES, CILANTRO, JALAPENOS
Check MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking


