Is Mild Marble Cheddar Cheese Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme

Check Mild Marble Cheddar Cheese Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Marble Cheddar Cheese Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch