Is MILD ORGANIC SALSA, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE), WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check MILD ORGANIC SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping