Is Mild Pepperoni Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, pork fat, salt, maltodextrin, white peppercorns, paprika, black pepper, chilli, garlic, glucose syrup, dextrose, dried spice extracts, antioxidants: ascorbic acid, sodium erythorbate, colour: carmine, preservative: sodium nitrite,

Check Mild Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep