Is Mild Pepperoni Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THE deli MILD PEPPERONI A mildly spiced pepperoni made from cured pork 24 SLICES Amounts per 14 pack fat Saturates sugars 14.19 5.49 0.39 0.99g 7% 20% 27% 1% 17% eference Intake al values per 100g: Energy 2051149

Check Mild Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingLunch
Peanut Free? Mild Pepperoni | Spoonful