Is MILD PICKLED OKRA, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH OKRA, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL SPICES AND FLAVORS, TURMERIC.
Check MILD PICKLED OKRA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD PICKLED OKRA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


