Is MILD PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD PORK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SEA SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, TURBINADO SUGAR). COLLAGEN CASING.
Check MILD PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, MILD PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


