Is MILD SALSA ROJA, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, WATER, TOMATO, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, SERRANO PEPPERS, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SUGAR.
Check MILD SALSA ROJA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD SALSA ROJA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


