Is MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), WATER, SALT, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
MildSavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking