Is MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), WATER, SALT, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD TACO SAUCE, MILD TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
MildSavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking


