Is MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Water, Roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Green Chiles, Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Citrus Fiber, Spices, Garlic, Cilantro, Natural Flavor
Check MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD THICK & CHUNKY ROASTED SALSA VERDE, MILD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


