Is MILD TOSCANO ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD TOSCANO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Favorings, Paprika, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Vinegar, Potassium Lactate, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Pork, Citric Acid
Check MILD TOSCANO ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD TOSCANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD TOSCANO ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD TOSCANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD TOSCANO ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD TOSCANO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


