Is MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, SPECIAL DARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; ALMONDS; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SUNFLOWER OIL; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR; MILK.
Check MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, SPECIAL DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, SPECIAL DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


