Is Mildura Inspired By Zooper Dooper Cola Flavoured Fruit Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Reconstituted Apple Juice (15%), Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Preservative (202), Flavour, Colour (150d).

Check Mildura Inspired By Zooper Dooper Cola Flavoured Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mildura Inspired By Zooper Dooper Cola Flavoured Fruit Drink | Spoonful