Is Mildura Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Fruit Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice(Orange (19.5%), Passionfruit (0.5%)), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavours, Natural Colour (Annatto).

Check Mildura Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go